archytele The Vault
Advertisement
☻

Rick Bugental

Directing 3 credits
3
Total Credits
1991–2002
12 Years Career Span
2
Vault Titles
0
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Rick Bugental works in directing. Archytele tracks 3 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Rick Bugental.

Career timeline

Rugrats: Decade in Diapers · Director
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters · Director
Rugrats · Director

Full Filmography

3 titles

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Rick Bugental best known for?

Rick Bugental is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994), Rugrats (1991).

How many credits does Rick Bugental have?

Rick Bugental has accumulated over 3 film and television credits across a career spanning from 1991 to 2002.

Rick Bugental by the numbers

3credits
1films
2TV series
1991–2002active years

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Rick Bugental.

Advertisement