archytele The Vault
Advertisement

Rachel Montez Collins

Acting 12 credits
12
Total Credits
2002–2019
18 Years Career Span
9
Vault Titles
10
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Rachel Montez Collins works in acting. Archytele tracks 12 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Rachel Montez Collins.

Frequent co-stars

Career timeline

The Kelly Clarkson Show
Key & PeeleComedy Bang! Bang!
Freak DanceMutant Vampire Zombies from the 'Hood!
Ruby & The Rockits
Deception
Life
Brothers and Sisters
Numb3rs
Nip/Tuck
Without a Trace

Full Filmography

12 titles

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Rachel Montez Collins best known for?

Rachel Montez Collins is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including The Kelly Clarkson Show (2019), Key & Peele (2012), Richard III (1955), Deception (2008).

How many credits does Rachel Montez Collins have?

Rachel Montez Collins has accumulated over 12 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2002 to 2019.

Rachel Montez Collins by the numbers

12credits
3films
9TV series
2002–2019active years

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Rachel Montez Collins.