archytele The Vault

Peter Rini

Acting 23 credits
23
Total Credits
1990–2020
31 Years Career Span
17
Vault Titles
0
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Peter Rini works in acting. Archytele tracks 23 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Peter Rini.

Career timeline

FBI: Most WantedWhat Breaks the Ice
My Sordid Affair
So Good to See You
QuanticoI Love You... But I Lied
The Mysteries of LauraStag
The BlacklistOrange Is the New BlackKilling Kennedy
Smash
Person of Interest
Blue Bloods
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Boiler Room
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitThird Watch
Sex and the City
Spin CitySleepersThe Juror
Law & Order

Full Filmography

23 titles

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Peter Rini best known for?

Peter Rini is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including FBI: Most Wanted (2020), Quantico (2015), The Mysteries of Laura (2014), The Blacklist (2013).

How many credits does Peter Rini have?

Peter Rini has accumulated over 23 film and television credits across a career spanning from 1990 to 2020.

What is Peter Rini's background in cinema and television?

Peter Rini is an actor.