☻
Patrick Fitzgerald
Acting 9 credits
Biography
Patrick Fitzgerald works in acting. Archytele tracks 9 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Patrick Fitzgerald.
Frequent co-stars
Career timeline
The Colbert Report
Coney Island Baby
Julie Johnson
The OpportunistsLuminous Motion
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Day at the Beach
Poltergeist: The Legacy
The Last of the Mohicans
Full Filmography
9 titles- Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) as Tommy McConaugh
- The Colbert Report (2005) as Self (archive footage from a press conference 10/28/2005)
- The Last of the Mohicans (1992) as Webb's Adjutant
- Poltergeist: The Legacy (1996) as Father Philip Callaghan
- The Opportunists (2000) as Kevin
- Luminous Motion (2000) as Man #1
- Julie Johnson (2001) as Mike
- Coney Island Baby (2002) as The Duke
- Day at the Beach (1998) as John
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Patrick Fitzgerald best known for?
Patrick Fitzgerald is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including David (1997), The Colbert Report (2005), The Last of the Mohicans (1992), French Fried Vacation (1978).
How many credits does Patrick Fitzgerald have?
Patrick Fitzgerald has accumulated over 9 film and television credits across a career spanning from 1992 to 2005.
Patrick Fitzgerald by the numbers
9credits
6films
3TV series
1992–2005active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Patrick Fitzgerald.