archytele The Vault

Nozomi Nagumi

Acting Saitama, Japan 6 credits
6
Total Credits
2024
7 Years Career Span
4
Vault Titles
10
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Nozomi Nagumi works in acting. Born in Saitama, Japan. Archytele tracks 6 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Nozomi Nagumi.

Frequent co-stars

Career timeline

Nina the Starry Bride
Spy ClassroomKizuna no AlleleMy Tiny Senpai
Selection Project
Goblin Slayer

Full Filmography

6 titles

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Nozomi Nagumi best known for?

Nozomi Nagumi is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Goblin Slayer (2018), Spy Classroom (2023), Kizuna no Allele (2023), My Tiny Senpai (2023).

When and where was Nozomi Nagumi born?

Nozomi Nagumi was born in Saitama, Japan.

How many credits does Nozomi Nagumi have?

Nozomi Nagumi has accumulated over 6 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2018 to 2024.