Greta Nayagam
Acting 2 credits
Biography
Greta Nayagam works in acting. Archytele tracks 2 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Greta Nayagam.
Career timeline
Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania
Holby City
Full Filmography
2 titles- Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania (2023) as Book Signing Audience
- Holby City (1999) as Matilda Johnson
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Greta Nayagam best known for?
Greta Nayagam is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania (2023), Holby City (1999).
How many credits does Greta Nayagam have?
Greta Nayagam has accumulated over 2 film and television credits across a career spanning from 1999 to 2023.
Greta Nayagam by the numbers
2credits
1films
1TV series
1999–2023active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Greta Nayagam.