David Arnaiz
- Known For
- Acting
- Active Years
- 2001–2022 (22 Years)
- Total Credits
- 8 credits in database
Acting 8 credits
Biography
David Arnaiz works in acting. Archytele tracks 8 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about David Arnaiz.
Frequent co-stars
Career timeline
The Fall of AlejandraKids Games
The Tribe
El hombre de tu vida
Conexión Almería
La que se avecina
Spectre
Cuéntame cómo pasó
Full Filmography
8 titles- The Fall of Alejandra (2022)
- Kids Games (2022)
- The Tribe (2018) as Chacho
- El hombre de tu vida (2016) as Concejal
- Conexión Almería (2015) as The casting director
- La que se avecina (2007) as Martín Gutiérrez
- Spectre (2006) as Young Carlos
- Cuéntame cómo pasó (2001) as Bene
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is David Arnaiz best known for?
David Arnaiz is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including The Tribe (2018), La que se avecina (2007), Mickey Mouse (2013), Cuéntame cómo pasó (2001).
How many credits does David Arnaiz have?
David Arnaiz has accumulated over 8 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2001 to 2022.
David Arnaiz by the numbers
8credits
5films
3TV series
2001–2022active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on David Arnaiz.