Chun-chieh Lee
- Known For
- Acting
- Active Years
- 1999–2010 (12 Years)
- Total Credits
- 4 credits in database
Acting 4 credits
Biography
Chun-chieh Lee works in acting. Archytele tracks 4 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Chun-chieh Lee.
Frequent co-stars
Career timeline
Taipei Exchanges
A Garden in the Sky
Mirror Image
The Love of Three Oranges
Full Filmography
4 titles- Taipei Exchanges (2010)
- A Garden in the Sky (2002)
- Mirror Image (2001) as Lin Tung-Ching
- The Love of Three Oranges (1999) as JJ
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Chun-chieh Lee best known for?
Chun-chieh Lee is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Taipei Exchanges (2010), The Love of Three Oranges (1999).
How many credits does Chun-chieh Lee have?
Chun-chieh Lee has accumulated over 4 film and television credits across a career spanning from 1999 to 2010.
Chun-chieh Lee by the numbers
4credits
4films
0TV series
1999–2010active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Chun-chieh Lee.