☻
Zhao Weiren
- Known For
- Acting
- Active Years
- 1955–1955 (1 Years)
- Total Credits
- 1 credits in database
Acting 1 credits
Biography
Zhao Weiren works in acting. Archytele tracks 1 screen credit across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Zhao Weiren.
Frequent co-stars
Career timeline
Flowers of Our Motherland
Full Filmography
1 titles- Flowers of Our Motherland (1955) as Duanwu Xiao
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Zhao Weiren best known for?
Zhao Weiren is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Flowers of Our Motherland (1955).
How many credits does Zhao Weiren have?
Zhao Weiren has accumulated over 1 film and television credits across a career spanning from 1955 to 1955.
Zhao Weiren by the numbers
1credits
1films
0TV series
1955–1955active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Zhao Weiren.