archytele The Vault
☻

Walter Van Doninck

Known For
Acting
Active Years
1995–2000 (6 Years)
Total Credits
3 credits in database
Acting 3 credits
3
Total Credits
1995–2000
6 Years Career Span
3
Vault Titles
0
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Walter Van Doninck works in acting. Archytele tracks 3 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement
Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Walter Van Doninck.

Career timeline

Spoed
Nonkel JefNonkel Jef · Dialect Coach

Full Filmography

3 titles

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Walter Van Doninck best known for?

Walter Van Doninck is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Spoed (2000), Nonkel Jef (1995), Nonkel Jef (1995).

How many credits does Walter Van Doninck have?

Walter Van Doninck has accumulated over 3 film and television credits across a career spanning from 1995 to 2000.

Walter Van Doninck by the numbers

3credits
0films
3TV series
1995–2000active years

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Walter Van Doninck.

Advertisement