archytele The Vault
☻

Walter Bernard

Known For
Acting
Active Years
2014–2014 (1 Years)
Total Credits
1 credits in database
Acting 1 credits
1
Total Credits
2014–2014
1 Years Career Span
1
Vault Titles
0
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Walter Bernard works in acting. Archytele tracks 1 screen credit across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement
Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Walter Bernard.

Career timeline

Chicago P.D.

Full Filmography

1 titles

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Walter Bernard best known for?

Walter Bernard is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Chicago P.D. (2014).

How many credits does Walter Bernard have?

Walter Bernard has accumulated over 1 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2014 to 2014.

Walter Bernard by the numbers

1credits
0films
1TV series
2014–2014active years

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Walter Bernard.

Advertisement