archytele The Vault
☻

Trixie Hall

Known For
Acting
Active Years
1989–1989 (1 Years)
Total Credits
1 credits in database
Acting 1 credits
1
Total Credits
1989–1989
1 Years Career Span
1
Vault Titles
0
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Trixie Hall works in acting. Archytele tracks 1 screen credit across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement
Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Trixie Hall.

Career timeline

Tales from the Crypt

Full Filmography

1 titles

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Trixie Hall best known for?

Trixie Hall is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Tales from the Crypt (1989).

How many credits does Trixie Hall have?

Trixie Hall has accumulated over 1 film and television credits across a career spanning from 1989 to 1989.

Trixie Hall by the numbers

1credits
0films
1TV series
1989–1989active years

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Trixie Hall.

Advertisement