☻
Travis Booth-Millard
Acting 4 credits
Biography
Travis Booth-Millard works in acting. Archytele tracks 4 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Travis Booth-Millard.
Frequent co-stars
Career timeline
The Manson Family Massacre
Jurassic PredatorAlcatraz
Amy and Sophia
Full Filmography
4 titles- The Manson Family Massacre (2019) as Scorpion
- Jurassic Predator (2018) as Daniel
- Alcatraz (2018) as Nags
- Amy and Sophia (2017) as Adam
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Travis Booth-Millard best known for?
Travis Booth-Millard is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including The Manson Family Massacre (2019), Alcatraz (2018).
How many credits does Travis Booth-Millard have?
Travis Booth-Millard has accumulated over 4 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2017 to 2019.
Travis Booth-Millard by the numbers
4credits
4films
0TV series
2017–2019active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Travis Booth-Millard.