archytele The Vault
☻

Toby Levin

Known For
Acting
Active Years
2013–2013 (1 Years)
Total Credits
3 credits in database
Acting 3 credits
3
Total Credits
2013–2013
1 Years Career Span
1
Vault Titles
0
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Toby Levin works in acting. Archytele tracks 3 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement
Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Toby Levin.

Career timeline

King & MaxwellLocomotive

Full Filmography

3 titles
  • King & Maxwell (2013) as Jerry Stone
  • Locomotive (2013) as Jack
  • Tinted Windows as Charlie

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Toby Levin best known for?

Toby Levin is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including The Music Never Stopped (2011).

How many credits does Toby Levin have?

Toby Levin has accumulated over 3 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2013 to 2013.

What is Toby Levin's background in cinema and television?

Toby Levin is an actor, known for Empire (2009), It Plays Like Love (2015) and It Plays Like Love: Restaged Edition (2020).

Toby Levin by the numbers

3credits
2films
1TV series
2013–2013active years

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Toby Levin.

Advertisement