archytele The Vault

Tara Mason

Acting Born Aug 16, 1986 Scarborough, Ontario, Canada 5 credits
5
Total Credits
2022
13 Years Career Span
2
Vault Titles
0
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Tara Mason works in acting. Born August 16, 1986 in Scarborough, Ontario, Canada. Archytele tracks 5 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Tara Mason.

Career timeline

Uncharted · VFX Artist
Paranormal Nightshift
Private Eyes
Beat the World
Who Is Clark Rockefeller?

Full Filmography

5 titles
  • Uncharted (2022) VFX Artist
  • Paranormal Nightshift (2020) as Coworker
  • Private Eyes (2016) as Beautiful Woman
  • Beat the World (2011) as Dancer (uncredited)
  • Who Is Clark Rockefeller? (2010) as Mary (uncredited)

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Tara Mason best known for?

Tara Mason is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Uncharted (2022), Love Field (1992).

When and where was Tara Mason born?

Tara Mason was born on August 16, 1986 in Scarborough, Ontario, Canada.

How many credits does Tara Mason have?

Tara Mason has accumulated over 5 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2010 to 2022.