Stefano Petrocchi
Acting 1 credits
Biography
Stefano Petrocchi works in acting. Archytele tracks 1 screen credit across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Stefano Petrocchi.
Frequent co-stars
Paola Bassani
1 shared title
Enrico Bassani
1 shared title
Eraldo Affinati
1 shared title
Paolo Di Paolo
1 shared title
Gabriele Lavia
1 shared title
Fulco Pratesi
1 shared title
Nadia Terranova
1 shared title
Fortunato Arbib
1 shared title
Marco Antonio Bazzocchi
1 shared title
Laura Corda
1 shared title
Career timeline
In Gran Segreto: Un Racconto Familiare su Giorgio Bassani
Full Filmography
1 titlesFrequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Stefano Petrocchi best known for?
Stefano Petrocchi is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including In Gran Segreto: Un Racconto Familiare su Giorgio Bassani (2026).
How many credits does Stefano Petrocchi have?
Stefano Petrocchi has accumulated over 1 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2026 to 2026.
Stefano Petrocchi by the numbers
1credits
1films
0TV series
2026–2026active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Stefano Petrocchi.