☻
Satly Loeb
Acting 1 credits
Biography
Satly Loeb works in acting. Archytele tracks 1 screen credit across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Satly Loeb.
Career timeline
Saturday Night Live
Full Filmography
1 titles- Saturday Night Live (1975) as Grandma
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Satly Loeb best known for?
Satly Loeb is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Saturday Night Live (1975).
How many credits does Satly Loeb have?
Satly Loeb has accumulated over 1 film and television credits across a career spanning from 1975 to 1975.
Satly Loeb by the numbers
1credits
0films
1TV series
1975–1975active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Satly Loeb.