☻
Rohan Seinor
Acting 2 credits
Biography
Rohan Seinor works in acting. Archytele tracks 2 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Rohan Seinor.
Career timeline
Danny Deckchair
White Collar Blue
Full Filmography
2 titles- Danny Deckchair (2003) as Macadamia Ball Man
- White Collar Blue (2002) as Journalist
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Rohan Seinor best known for?
Rohan Seinor is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including The Dark Side of the Moon (1990).
How many credits does Rohan Seinor have?
Rohan Seinor has accumulated over 2 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2002 to 2003.
Rohan Seinor by the numbers
2credits
1films
1TV series
2002–2003active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Rohan Seinor.