archytele The Vault
Advertisement
☻

Petra Knoth

Acting 1 credits
1
Total Credits
1999–1999
1 Years Career Span
1
Vault Titles
0
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Petra Knoth works in acting. Archytele tracks 1 screen credit across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Petra Knoth.

Career timeline

Wie is de Mol?

Full Filmography

1 titles

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Petra Knoth best known for?

Petra Knoth is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including The Fall (2006).

How many credits does Petra Knoth have?

Petra Knoth has accumulated over 1 film and television credits across a career spanning from 1999 to 1999.

Petra Knoth by the numbers

1credits
0films
1TV series
1999–1999active years

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Petra Knoth.

Advertisement