☻
Norris Davis
- Known For
- Acting
- Active Years
- 2002–2002 (1 Years)
- Total Credits
- 1 credits in database
Acting 1 credits
Biography
Norris Davis works in acting. Archytele tracks 1 screen credit across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Norris Davis.
Career timeline
The Wire
Full Filmography
1 titles- The Wire (2002) as Vinson
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Norris Davis best known for?
Norris Davis is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including The Wire (2002).
How many credits does Norris Davis have?
Norris Davis has accumulated over 1 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2002 to 2002.
Norris Davis by the numbers
1credits
0films
1TV series
2002–2002active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Norris Davis.