archytele The Vault
☻

Nathan Coenen

Known For
Acting
Born
September 10, 1992
Active Years
2004–2010 (7 Years)
Total Credits
4 credits in database
Acting Born Sep 10, 1992 4 credits
4
Total Credits
2004–2010
7 Years Career Span
1
Vault Titles
8
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Nathan Coenen works in acting. Born September 10, 1992. Archytele tracks 4 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement
Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Nathan Coenen.

Frequent co-stars

Career timeline

Wasted on the Young
Tinglewood
At Play
Little Man

Full Filmography

4 titles
  • Wasted on the Young (2010) as Young Boy
  • Tinglewood (2009) as Sam
  • At Play (2006)
  • Little Man (2004) as Jamie

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Nathan Coenen best known for?

Nathan Coenen is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Wasted on the Young (2010).

When and where was Nathan Coenen born?

Nathan Coenen was born on September 10, 1992.

How many credits does Nathan Coenen have?

Nathan Coenen has accumulated over 4 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2004 to 2010.

Nathan Coenen by the numbers

4credits
4films
0TV series
2004–2010active years

Age in their best-rated roles

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Nathan Coenen.

Advertisement