☻
Natalie Poole
Acting 1 credits
Biography
Natalie Poole works in acting. Archytele tracks 1 screen credit across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Natalie Poole.
Career timeline
Australian Idol
Full Filmography
1 titles- Australian Idol (2003) as Self
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Natalie Poole best known for?
Natalie Poole is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Australian Idol (2003).
How many credits does Natalie Poole have?
Natalie Poole has accumulated over 1 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2003 to 2003.
Natalie Poole by the numbers
1credits
0films
1TV series
2003–2003active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Natalie Poole.