☻
Marcin Utzig
Acting 1 credits
Biography
Marcin Utzig works in acting. Archytele tracks 1 screen credit across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Marcin Utzig.
Career timeline
Dzielnica strachu
Full Filmography
1 titles- Dzielnica strachu (2021)
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Marcin Utzig best known for?
Marcin Utzig is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Dzielnica strachu (2021).
How many credits does Marcin Utzig have?
Marcin Utzig has accumulated over 1 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2021 to 2021.
Marcin Utzig by the numbers
1credits
0films
1TV series
2021–2021active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Marcin Utzig.