archytele The Vault
Advertisement
☻

Louise Pout

Acting 2 credits
2
Total Credits
2003–2004
2 Years Career Span
2
Vault Titles
0
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Louise Pout works in acting. Archytele tracks 2 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Louise Pout.

Career timeline

Shameless
Blue Murder

Full Filmography

2 titles

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Louise Pout best known for?

Louise Pout is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Shameless (2004), Blue Murder (2003).

How many credits does Louise Pout have?

Louise Pout has accumulated over 2 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2003 to 2004.

Louise Pout by the numbers

2credits
0films
2TV series
2003–2004active years

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Louise Pout.

Advertisement