archytele The Vault
Advertisement
☻

Linda Davis

Acting 1 credits
1
Total Credits
2008–2008
1 Years Career Span
1
Vault Titles
0
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Linda Davis works in acting. Archytele tracks 1 screen credit across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Linda Davis.

Career timeline

Ghost Adventures

Full Filmography

1 titles

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Linda Davis best known for?

Linda Davis is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Ghost Adventures (2008).

How many credits does Linda Davis have?

Linda Davis has accumulated over 1 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2008 to 2008.

Linda Davis by the numbers

1credits
0films
1TV series
2008–2008active years

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Linda Davis.

Advertisement