☻
Kurt Schwab
Acting 1 credits
Biography
Kurt Schwab works in acting. Archytele tracks 1 screen credit across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Kurt Schwab.
Career timeline
Eisenbahn-Romantik
Full Filmography
1 titles- Eisenbahn-Romantik (1991) as Self - Historischer Nahverkehr Pforzheim e.V.
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Kurt Schwab best known for?
Kurt Schwab is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Eisenbahn-Romantik (1991).
How many credits does Kurt Schwab have?
Kurt Schwab has accumulated over 1 film and television credits across a career spanning from 1991 to 1991.
Kurt Schwab by the numbers
1credits
0films
1TV series
1991–1991active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Kurt Schwab.