archytele The Vault
☻

Joris van den Berg

Known For
Acting
Active Years
2005–2026 (22 Years)
Total Credits
2 credits in database
Acting 2 credits
2
Total Credits
2005–2026
22 Years Career Span
2
Vault Titles
10
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Joris van den Berg works in acting. Archytele tracks 2 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement
Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Joris van den Berg.

Frequent co-stars

Career timeline

NOS WK Avond
De Avondetappe

Full Filmography

2 titles

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Joris van den Berg best known for?

Joris van den Berg is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including NOS WK Avond (2026), De Avondetappe (2005).

How many credits does Joris van den Berg have?

Joris van den Berg has accumulated over 2 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2005 to 2026.

Joris van den Berg by the numbers

2credits
0films
2TV series
2005–2026active years

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Joris van den Berg.

Advertisement