☻
Jessica Gaona
Acting Born Jun 10, 1989 3 credits
Biography
Jessica Gaona works in acting. Born June 10, 1989. Archytele tracks 3 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Jessica Gaona.
Career timeline
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide
Star Trek: Voyager
ER
Full Filmography
3 titles- Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) as Courtney Cortez
- Star Trek: Voyager (1995) as Young B'Elanna
- ER (1994) as Holly
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Jessica Gaona best known for?
Jessica Gaona is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including The Double Life of Véronique (1991), Star Trek: Voyager (1995), Lust, Caution (2007).
When and where was Jessica Gaona born?
Jessica Gaona was born on June 10, 1989.
How many credits does Jessica Gaona have?
Jessica Gaona has accumulated over 3 film and television credits across a career spanning from 1994 to 2004.
Jessica Gaona by the numbers
3credits
0films
3TV series
1994–2004active years
Age in their best-rated roles
- Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) as Courtney Cortez — aged about 15
- Star Trek: Voyager (1995) as Young B'Elanna — aged about 6
- ER (1994) as Holly — aged about 5
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Jessica Gaona.