archytele The Vault
☻

Jackson Carr

Known For
Acting
Active Years
2026–2026 (1 Years)
Total Credits
1 credits in database
Acting 1 credits
1
Total Credits
2026–2026
1 Years Career Span
1
Vault Titles
5
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Jackson Carr works in acting. Archytele tracks 1 screen credit across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement
Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Jackson Carr.

Frequent co-stars

Career timeline

Velour

Full Filmography

1 titles
  • Velour (2026) as Silas Sinclair

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Jackson Carr best known for?

Jackson Carr is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Velour (2026).

How many credits does Jackson Carr have?

Jackson Carr has accumulated over 1 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2026 to 2026.

Jackson Carr by the numbers

1credits
1films
0TV series
2026–2026active years

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Jackson Carr.

Advertisement