archytele The Vault
Advertisement
☻

Isabella Fritdum

Acting 1 credits
1
Total Credits
1970–1970
1 Years Career Span
1
Vault Titles
0
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Isabella Fritdum works in acting. Archytele tracks 1 screen credit across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Isabella Fritdum.

Career timeline

Scene of the Crime

Full Filmography

1 titles

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Isabella Fritdum best known for?

Isabella Fritdum is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Young Frankenstein (1974).

How many credits does Isabella Fritdum have?

Isabella Fritdum has accumulated over 1 film and television credits across a career spanning from 1970 to 1970.

Isabella Fritdum by the numbers

1credits
0films
1TV series
1970–1970active years

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Isabella Fritdum.

Advertisement