archytele The Vault
Advertisement
☻

Hubert Schwarz

Acting Born Dec 28, 1954 Spalt, Germany 2 credits
2
Total Credits
2000–2003
4 Years Career Span
1
Vault Titles
0
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Hubert Schwarz works in acting. Born December 28, 1954 in Spalt, Germany. Archytele tracks 2 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Hubert Schwarz.

Career timeline

ZIBB
Sportclub

Full Filmography

2 titles
  • ZIBB (2003) as Self
  • Sportclub (2000) as self

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Hubert Schwarz best known for?

Hubert Schwarz is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including ZIBB (2003).

When and where was Hubert Schwarz born?

Hubert Schwarz was born on December 28, 1954 in Spalt, Germany.

How many credits does Hubert Schwarz have?

Hubert Schwarz has accumulated over 2 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2000 to 2003.

Hubert Schwarz by the numbers

2credits
0films
2TV series
2000–2003active years

Age in their best-rated roles

  • ZIBB (2003) as Self — aged about 48

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Hubert Schwarz.

Advertisement