☻
Harold Levy
- Known For
- Acting
- Active Years
- 2011–2011 (1 Years)
- Total Credits
- 1 credits in database
Acting 1 credits
Biography
Harold Levy works in acting. Archytele tracks 1 screen credit across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Harold Levy.
Frequent co-stars
Career timeline
Auschwitz
Full Filmography
1 titles- Auschwitz (2011) as Dentist Prisoner (uncredited)
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Harold Levy best known for?
Harold Levy is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Auschwitz (2011).
How many credits does Harold Levy have?
Harold Levy has accumulated over 1 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2011 to 2011.
Harold Levy by the numbers
1credits
1films
0TV series
2011–2011active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Harold Levy.