☻
Frank de Jonge
- Known For
- Production
- Active Years
- 2001–2006 (6 Years)
- Total Credits
- 5 credits in database
Production 5 credits
Biography
Frank de Jonge works in production. Archytele tracks 5 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Frank de Jonge.
Career timeline
The sheep with 5 legs · Producer
Pastewka
Dennis Hopper: The Decisive Moments · ProducerI Am the Violin · Producer
Schiet mij maar lek · Producer
Full Filmography
5 titles- The sheep with 5 legs (2006) Producer
- Pastewka (2005) as Jos
- Dennis Hopper: The Decisive Moments (2004) Producer
- I Am the Violin (2004) Producer
- Schiet mij maar lek (2001) Producer
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Frank de Jonge best known for?
Frank de Jonge is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Tarzan the Ape Man (1981), Pastewka (2005).
How many credits does Frank de Jonge have?
Frank de Jonge has accumulated over 5 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2001 to 2006.
Frank de Jonge by the numbers
5credits
2films
3TV series
2001–2006active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Frank de Jonge.