☻
François Gagnon
- Known For
- Acting
- Active Years
- 2004–2023 (20 Years)
- Total Credits
- 3 credits in database
Acting 3 credits
Biography
François Gagnon works in acting. Archytele tracks 3 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about François Gagnon.
Career timeline
Sur la trace
He Shoots, He Scores
Tout le monde en parle
Full Filmography
3 titles- Sur la trace (2023) as Self (Archive footage)
- He Shoots, He Scores (2010) as Himself
- Tout le monde en parle (2004) as Self
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is François Gagnon best known for?
François Gagnon is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Tout le monde en parle (2004).
How many credits does François Gagnon have?
François Gagnon has accumulated over 3 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2004 to 2023.
François Gagnon by the numbers
3credits
1films
2TV series
2004–2023active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on François Gagnon.