☻
Franck Manzoni
- Known For
- Acting
- Active Years
- 1996–2021 (26 Years)
- Total Credits
- 6 credits in database
Acting 6 credits
Biography
Franck Manzoni works in acting. Archytele tracks 6 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Franck Manzoni.
Career timeline
RebeccaRebecca
Les Blagues de Toto
Baron Noir
Balzac: A Life of Passion
When the Cat's Away
Full Filmography
6 titles- Rebecca (2021) as Patron Bar
- Rebecca (2021) as Patron Bar Escadron
- Les Blagues de Toto (2020) as L'homme au treillis
- Baron Noir (2016) as Patron DGSI
- Balzac: A Life of Passion (1999) as Sgt. de Ville
- When the Cat's Away (1996) as 2e copain Michel
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Franck Manzoni best known for?
Franck Manzoni is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Baron Noir (2016).
How many credits does Franck Manzoni have?
Franck Manzoni has accumulated over 6 film and television credits across a career spanning from 1996 to 2021.
Franck Manzoni by the numbers
6credits
3films
3TV series
1996–2021active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Franck Manzoni.