archytele The Vault
☻

Francisco Kaminski

Known For
Acting
Born
December 6, 1982 in Santiago, Chile
Active Years
2008–2022 (15 Years)
Total Credits
8 credits in database
Acting Born Dec 6, 1982 Santiago, Chile 8 credits
8
Total Credits
2008–2022
15 Years Career Span
4
Vault Titles
0
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Francisco Kaminski works in acting. Born December 6, 1982 in Santiago, Chile. Archytele tracks 8 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement
Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Francisco Kaminski.

Career timeline

Buenas noches a todos
Podemos hablar
PasapalabraLa noche es nuestra
La divina comida
Algo personal
Mentiras verdaderas
Sin dios, ni late

Full Filmography

8 titles
  • Buenas noches a todos (2022) as Self
  • Podemos hablar (2019) as Self - Guest
  • Pasapalabra (2018) as Self
  • La noche es nuestra (2018) as Self
  • La divina comida (2016) as Self - Contestant
  • Algo personal (2015) as Self
  • Mentiras verdaderas (2011) as Self
  • Sin dios, ni late (2008) as Self
  • Advertisement

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Francisco Kaminski best known for?

Francisco Kaminski is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Podemos hablar (2019), O Trapalhão e a Luz Azul (1999), Le Grand Carnaval (1983), Sin dios, ni late (2008).

When and where was Francisco Kaminski born?

Francisco Kaminski was born on December 6, 1982 in Santiago, Chile.

How many credits does Francisco Kaminski have?

Francisco Kaminski has accumulated over 8 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2008 to 2022.

Francisco Kaminski by the numbers

8credits
0films
8TV series
2008–2022active years

Age in their best-rated roles

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Francisco Kaminski.