☻
Fernando Xavier De Casta
Acting 1 credits
Biography
Fernando Xavier De Casta works in acting. Archytele tracks 1 screen credit across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Fernando Xavier De Casta.
Frequent co-stars
Ilse Salas
1 shared title
Manolo Cardona
1 shared title
Marcos Bernal Lopez
1 shared title
Luan Sampo Valdés
1 shared title
Elsa Fajardo
1 shared title
Abner Benaim
1 shared title
Nick Romano
1 shared title
Oris Mayte Nicholson
1 shared title
Yohanys Brown Torres
1 shared title
Eduardo de Gracia Rangel
1 shared title
Career timeline
Plaza Catedral
Full Filmography
1 titles- Plaza Catedral (2021) as Chief
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Fernando Xavier De Casta best known for?
Fernando Xavier De Casta is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Plaza Catedral (2021).
How many credits does Fernando Xavier De Casta have?
Fernando Xavier De Casta has accumulated over 1 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2021 to 2021.
Fernando Xavier De Casta by the numbers
1credits
1films
0TV series
2021–2021active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Fernando Xavier De Casta.