Fernanda Colombo
- Known For
- Acting
- Born
- April 24, 1991 in Criciúma, Santa Catarina, Brazil
- Active Years
- 2019–2019 (1 Years)
- Total Credits
- 1 credits in database
Acting Born Apr 24, 1991 Criciúma, Santa Catarina, Brazil 1 credits
Biography
Fernanda Colombo works in acting. Born April 24, 1991 in Criciúma, Santa Catarina, Brazil. Archytele tracks 1 screen credit across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Fernanda Colombo.
Career timeline
Que História é Essa, Porchat?
Full Filmography
1 titles- Que História é Essa, Porchat? (2019) as Self
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Fernanda Colombo best known for?
Fernanda Colombo is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Que História é Essa, Porchat? (2019).
When and where was Fernanda Colombo born?
Fernanda Colombo was born on April 24, 1991 in Criciúma, Santa Catarina, Brazil.
How many credits does Fernanda Colombo have?
Fernanda Colombo has accumulated over 1 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2019 to 2019.
Fernanda Colombo by the numbers
1credits
0films
1TV series
2019–2019active years
Age in their best-rated roles
- Que História é Essa, Porchat? (2019) as Self — aged about 28
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Fernanda Colombo.