☻
Emily Newman
Acting 2 credits
Biography
Emily Newman works in acting. Archytele tracks 2 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Emily Newman.
Frequent co-stars
Career timeline
God of Mischief
The Stained Stainlessman
Full Filmography
2 titles- God of Mischief (2026) as Ms. Todd
- The Stained Stainlessman (2025) as Gobby Gabby
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Emily Newman best known for?
Emily Newman is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including God of Mischief (2026).
How many credits does Emily Newman have?
Emily Newman has accumulated over 2 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2025 to 2026.
Emily Newman by the numbers
2credits
2films
0TV series
2025–2026active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Emily Newman.