archytele The Vault
Advertisement
☻

Coralie Vellis

Acting 2 credits
2
Total Credits
1969–1969
1 Years Career Span
2
Vault Titles
0
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Coralie Vellis works in acting. Archytele tracks 2 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Coralie Vellis.

Career timeline

Hawaii Five-OHawaii Five-O

Full Filmography

2 titles

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Coralie Vellis best known for?

Coralie Vellis is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Hawaii Five-O (1968), Hawaii Five-O (1968).

How many credits does Coralie Vellis have?

Coralie Vellis has accumulated over 2 film and television credits across a career spanning from 1969 to 1969.

Coralie Vellis by the numbers

2credits
0films
2TV series
1969–1969active years

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Coralie Vellis.

Advertisement