Chris Ceraso
Writing 8 credits
Biography
Chris Ceraso works in writing. Archytele tracks 8 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Chris Ceraso.
Career timeline
Coach of the Year
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Turning · Screenplay
Law & OrderLaw & OrderLaw & OrderLaw & OrderLaw & Order
Full Filmography
8 titles- Coach of the Year (2016) as Horace Wright
- Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) as Sanitation Manager
- The Turning (1992) Screenplay
- Law & Order (1990) as Fontova
- Law & Order (1990) as Allen DeLuca
- Law & Order (1990) as Manager
- Law & Order (1990) as Assistant M.E.
- Law & Order (1990) as Defense Attorney Rick Meyer
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Chris Ceraso best known for?
Chris Ceraso is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including David (1997), Basquiat (1996), Basquiat (1996), Basquiat (1996).
How many credits does Chris Ceraso have?
Chris Ceraso has accumulated over 8 film and television credits across a career spanning from 1990 to 2016.
Chris Ceraso by the numbers
8credits
2films
6TV series
1990–2016active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Chris Ceraso.