Carolina Lopes
Acting 4 credits
Biography
Carolina Lopes works in acting. Archytele tracks 4 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Carolina Lopes.
Frequent co-stars
Amira Casar
1 shared title
Rocco Siffredi
1 shared title
Alexandre Belin
1 shared title
Manuel Taglang
1 shared title
Jacques Monge
1 shared title
Claudio Carvalho
1 shared title
Diego Rodrigues
1 shared title
João Marques
1 shared title
Bruno Fernandes
1 shared title
Maria Edite Moreira
1 shared title
Career timeline
Novas Narrativas de Caça
Between the Lines
The Crown
Anatomy of Hell
Full Filmography
4 titles- The Crown (2016) as Ritz Manager
- Anatomy of Hell (2004) as Little Girl
- Novas Narrativas de Caça (2026) as Júlia
- Between the Lines (2023) as Bruna
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Carolina Lopes best known for?
Carolina Lopes is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including The Crown (2016), Anatomy of Hell (2004).
How many credits does Carolina Lopes have?
Carolina Lopes has accumulated over 4 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2004 to 2026.
Carolina Lopes by the numbers
4credits
2films
2TV series
2004–2026active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Carolina Lopes.