☻
Brett Tabisel
- Known For
- Acting
- Born
- September 14, 1982
- Active Years
- 1999–2014 (16 Years)
- Total Credits
- 3 credits in database
Acting Born Sep 14, 1982 3 credits
Biography
Brett Tabisel works in acting. Born September 14, 1982. Archytele tracks 3 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Brett Tabisel.
Career timeline
Red Oaks
Dirty Deeds
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Full Filmography
3 titles- Red Oaks (2014) as Waiter
- Dirty Deeds (2005) as Stick
- Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) as Brian
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Brett Tabisel best known for?
Brett Tabisel is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Red Oaks (2014), Dirty Deeds (2005), David (1997).
When and where was Brett Tabisel born?
Brett Tabisel was born on September 14, 1982.
How many credits does Brett Tabisel have?
Brett Tabisel has accumulated over 3 film and television credits across a career spanning from 1999 to 2014.
Brett Tabisel by the numbers
3credits
1films
2TV series
1999–2014active years
Age in their best-rated roles
- Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) as Brian — aged about 16
- Red Oaks (2014) as Waiter — aged about 31
- Dirty Deeds (2005) as Stick — aged about 22
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Brett Tabisel.