Bonnie Kolber
- Known For
- Acting
- Active Years
- 2014–2025 (12 Years)
- Total Credits
- 5 credits in database
Acting 5 credits
Biography
Bonnie Kolber works in acting. Archytele tracks 5 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.
Advertisement
Advertisement
Ask the Vault
Ask anything about Bonnie Kolber.
Career timeline
Namas Dei: The Tucker J. James Story
Pretty Problems
The Rookie
Superstore
Jane the Virgin
Full Filmography
5 titles- Namas Dei: The Tucker J. James Story (2025) as DP
- Pretty Problems (2022) as Constance
- The Rookie (2018) as Officer Cheng
- Superstore (2015) as Curious Customer
- Jane the Virgin (2014) as Nurse
Frequently Asked Questions
What movies or TV shows is Bonnie Kolber best known for?
Bonnie Kolber is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including The Rookie (2018), Superstore (2015), The Waterdance (1992).
How many credits does Bonnie Kolber have?
Bonnie Kolber has accumulated over 5 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2014 to 2025.
Bonnie Kolber by the numbers
5credits
2films
3TV series
2014–2025active years
What viewers say
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Bonnie Kolber.