archytele The Vault
Advertisement
☻

Betty Vaughan

Acting 1 credits
1
Total Credits
1982–1982
1 Years Career Span
1
Vault Titles
0
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Betty Vaughan works in acting. Archytele tracks 1 screen credit across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Betty Vaughan.

Career timeline

Cheers

Full Filmography

1 titles

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Betty Vaughan best known for?

Betty Vaughan is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Donnie Darko (2001).

How many credits does Betty Vaughan have?

Betty Vaughan has accumulated over 1 film and television credits across a career spanning from 1982 to 1982.

Betty Vaughan by the numbers

1credits
0films
1TV series
1982–1982active years

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Betty Vaughan.

Advertisement