archytele The Vault
Advertisement
☻

André Bucher

Acting Born Oct 19, 1976 Neudorf, Switzerland 1 credits
1
Total Credits
1984–1984
1 Years Career Span
1
Vault Titles
10
Key Co-Stars

Biography

André Bucher works in acting. Born October 19, 1976 in Neudorf, Switzerland. Archytele tracks 1 screen credit across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about André Bucher.

Frequent co-stars

Career timeline

Sportpanorama

Full Filmography

1 titles

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is André Bucher best known for?

André Bucher is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including Sportpanorama (1984).

When and where was André Bucher born?

André Bucher was born on October 19, 1976 in Neudorf, Switzerland.

How many credits does André Bucher have?

André Bucher has accumulated over 1 film and television credits across a career spanning from 1984 to 1984.

André Bucher by the numbers

1credits
0films
1TV series
1984–1984active years

Age in their best-rated roles

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on André Bucher.

Advertisement