archytele The Vault
☻

Abdel Maliq

Known For
Art
Active Years
2026–2026 (1 Years)
Total Credits
2 credits in database
Art 2 credits
2
Total Credits
2026–2026
1 Years Career Span
1
Vault Titles
1
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Abdel Maliq works in art. Archytele tracks 2 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement
Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Abdel Maliq.

Frequent co-stars

Career timeline

The DeliverySienna In Red · Production Design

Full Filmography

2 titles
  • The Delivery (2026) as Dafa
  • Sienna In Red (2026) Production Design

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Abdel Maliq best known for?

Abdel Maliq is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including The Delivery (2026).

How many credits does Abdel Maliq have?

Abdel Maliq has accumulated over 2 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2026 to 2026.

Abdel Maliq by the numbers

2credits
2films
0TV series
2026–2026active years

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Abdel Maliq.

Advertisement