archytele The Vault
Advertisement

Любомир Димитров

Acting 3 credits
3
Total Credits
2019–2020
2 Years Career Span
1
Vault Titles
9
Key Co-Stars

Biography

Любомир Димитров works in acting. Archytele tracks 3 screen credits across canonical film and television databases.

Advertisement

Ask the Vault

Ask anything about Любомир Димитров.

Frequent co-stars

Career timeline

All Inclusive
Mr. X and the SeaAction

Full Filmography

3 titles
  • All Inclusive (2020)
  • Mr. X and the Sea (2019) as Roberto Kanchev
  • Action (2019) as Danny kid

Frequently Asked Questions

What movies or TV shows is Любомир Димитров best known for?

Любомир Димитров is widely recognized for notable roles and projects including All Inclusive (2020).

How many credits does Любомир Димитров have?

Любомир Димитров has accumulated over 3 film and television credits across a career spanning from 2019 to 2020.

Любомир Димитров by the numbers

3credits
1films
2TV series
2019–2020active years

What viewers say

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take on Любомир Димитров.

Advertisement