CC – Ile-de-France Championship: Rankings – News

Lucas Dubau (Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys) won the Ile-de-France cyclo-cross Championship on Sunday in Verneuil-sur-Seine (Yvelines). He edged out his brother Joshua – title holder. Jules Fernandes (US Métro Transports) completed the podium.

Rankings:
Seniors and Hopes
1. DUBAU Lucas TEAM PELTRAX-CSD 1ère Cat en 1h02’41”
2. DUBAU Joshua TEAM PELTRAX-CSD 1ère Cat 1h02’42
3. FERNANDES Jules US METRO TRANSPORTS 3e Cat 1h02’51
4. AUFFRET Ronan US METRO TRANSPORTS 2e Cat 1h03’21
5. LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS P / B KTM / ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Elite pr
6. ANDREO Maximilien PARISIS AC 95 2nd Cat
7. NOEL Aurélien PARISIS AC 95 2nd Cat
8. COOLSAET Mathéo PARISIS A.C. 95 3e Cat
9. PHILIPPE Mathieu US MAULE CYCLISME 3rd Cat
10. BARLIER Antoine US METRO TRANSPORTS 3e Cat
11. SOULÉ guillaume US METRO TRANSPORTS 3rd Cat
12. ALVES Arnaud AVENIR DU VAL DE MARNE 3rd Cat
13. TRAN Clément US METRO TRANSPORTS 3rd Cat
14. HERNAULT Loïc PARISIS AC 95 3rd Cat
15. DEPLANQUE Rémi VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES TEAM VOUSSERT 3rd Cat
16. CORBIERE Rémi VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES TEAM VOUSSERT 2nd Cat
17. JACQUET Quentin TEAM PELTRAX-CSD 3e Cat
18. D`ARGY Pierre CYCLO-CROSS UNITED 3e Cat

Juniors
1. ONESIME Louis ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Junior in 42’03 ”
2. MERCIER Edwin ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Junior 43’26
3. HARDOUIN Sacha EC MORSANG SUR ORGE Junior 43’45
4. CORVE Clément OLYMPIQUE CVO Junior 44’32
5. QUINTANA L Louka WHEEL D`OR CONFLANAISE Junior
6. PAULY Baptiste ROUE D`OR CONFLANAISE Junior
7. DERLY Sullivan US MAULE CYCLISME Junior
8. LAMOUCHE Constantin VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX Junior D
9. FRAGNOLI Giovanny LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. Junior
10. TONDO Lucas US METRO TRANSPORTS Junior
11. GOLFIERI Enzo US METRO TRANSPORTS Junior D
12. DUCROT Emilien PARISIS AC 95 Junior
13. ROUSSEAU Benjamin US METRO TRANSPORTS Junior
14. BOUR Adrien ESC MEAUX Junior D
15. PRIGENT Gaël VELO CLUB DE COMPANS Junior
16. CHAVENAY Ilian VELO CLUB DE COMPANS Junior D
17. THIESSON Alexis LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. Junior
18. MOURAND Cédric LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. Junior
19. BIDENNE Bastien JS FERTE GAUCHER Junior
20. CHAPOLARD AYRAL Julien ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Junior
21. DEHEYN Axel CSM PUTEAUX Junior
22. PLESSIS Thomas EC AULNAY Junior
23. JASEK Kilian RAYS OF THE FUTURE Junior

Women
1. STRAPPAZZON Marine TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM 1ère Cat and 39’30”
2. LE DANTEC Gwennig FIMA-CYRPEO-ALIAN 1ère Cat 39’48
3. VALADE Alexandra LET’S GIVE THEIR COURCOURONNES Junior BIKE-EVRY
4. RIOU Morgane OC GIF MTB 3rd Cat 43’09
5. PORLIER Roxanne ROUE D`OR CONFLANAISE Junior
6. TEMPORELLI Karine LA PÉDALE FERTOISE PAYS FERTOIS CYCLING TEAM 1st Cat
7. VERSCHELDE Léane LET’S GIVE THE BICYCLE EVRY COURCOURONNES Junior
8. LOLLIEROU Elodie LA PÉDALE FERTOISE PAYS FERTOIS CYCLING TEAM D2
9. LE ARM Justine US METRO TRANSPORTS 3rd Cat
10. LEGROS Angeline US METRO TRANSPORTS 3e Cat
11. LEDOUX Mathilde GIVE THEM TO THE EVRY COURCOURONNES Junior
12. ROGER Hugoline US METRO TRANSPORTS D2 Open
13. DELSART Anaïs US MAULE CYCLING D3
14. LAMOTTE Zoé LET’S GIVE THEIR COURCOURONNES Junior BIKE-EVRY
15. DUBREIL Ivy US METRO TRANSPORTS Junior
16. MARCELLAUD Heddy US METRO TRANSPORTS D3
17. MICHOUT Céline US MAULE CYCLING D4
18. GAFFE Cassandra CSM CLAMART D1 Open

Cycling Pass
1. GUYOMARD Jordan LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. D1
2. GOUYA Jean Marie US MAULE CYCLING D2
3. VERLET William US MAULE CYCLISME D1
4. LE BLEVENNEC Kévin OLYMPIQUE CVO D1 Open
5. GUILBAUD Benoît CYCLO-CROSS UNITED D1
6. PRIGENT Killian VELO CLUB DE COMPANS Junior D
7. GOUHIER Vincent AS CORBEIL ESSONNES D2
8. PICANT Franck US MAULE CYCLING D1
9. DRINK Fabien CC SACLAY D2
10. GIRL Clément ES GERVAIS LILAS D2
11. GRAVELAIS Michaël US MAULE CYCLING D3
12. PINHEIRO Nicolas ES STAINS-CYCLISME D1
13. ACHOUR Abdelkarim US METRO TRANSPORTS D2 Open
14. ROMAN SHOVEL COURBEVOIE SPORTS CYCLISME D2
15. EVEN Tom PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST D2
16. AMOUNT Jérome DAY CARD D2
17. FLEURY Blaise CYCLO-CROSS UNITED D2
18. LEGROS Thibault US METRO TRANSPORTS D3
19. STRAUB Amaury ANTONY BERNY CYCLISTE D2
20. HOUSSIN Pierre CYCLO-CROSS UNITED D2
21. BRACONNOT Valentin LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. Junior D

Masters
1. HOLVOET Jérémy TEAM HBS CYCLING D1 en 44’06 ”
2. SACCOMANDI John PARISIS AC 95 3rd Cat 44’35
3. GOLFIERI Sébastien US METRO TRANSPORTS 3rd Cat 44’52
4. MULLER Jorg US METRO TRANSPORTS 3ème Cat
5. NAYENER Julien EC SARTROUVILLE 3rd Cat
6. FOUYER Charles Henri US EZANVILLE ECOUEN D2
7. TERSIGUEL Jérôme AVENIR DU VAL DE MARNE 3rd Cat
8. GAUTRON Cyril AV THIAIS 2nd Cat
9. ROCCO Clément JS FERTE GAUCHER D2
10. BOUR Renaud ESC MEAUX D1
11. PICANT Wilfried US MAULE CYCLING D1
12. NARI Olivier EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX 3rd Cat
13. PLOUZE Etienne ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 D1
14. FOULON Baptiste AC VAL D`OISE D2
15. DELSART Eddy US MAULE CYCLISME D2
16. FUSILLER Nicolas TEAM CHATOU CYCLING D1 Open
17. HADID Raphaël US METRO TRANSPORTS 3rd Cat
18. BOUTELOUP Yohan US METRO TRANSPORTS D1
19. GAUTIER Thierry PARISIS AC 95 D1 Open
20. PAUCHARD Stéphane LA PÉDALE FERTOISE PAYS FERTOIS CYCLING TEAM D1
21. BERAUD Jean Baptiste THE FERTOISE PEDAL CYCLING TEAM OF PAYS FERTOIS D1
22. QUINTANA Florent WHEEL D`OR CONFLANAISE D1
23. ALVES Alain AVENIR DU VAL DE MARNE D3
24. GLEIZE Jean Loup TEAM PODIOCOM CC D3
25. THE DROGO Sébastien TEAM CHATOU CYCLING D1 Open
26. COURTIADE Jean Claude ES PERSANAISE D2
27. HAMMER Charles ES PERSANAISE D2
28. BIDENNE Loïc JS FERTE GAUCHER D3
29. LAPLACE Christophe VC MUREAUX D3
30. JASEK Grégory THE RAYS OF THE FUTURE D3
31. BACHELOT Gérard ROUE D`OR CONFLANAISE D3
32. AMELOT Ludovic US MAULE CYCLING D2
33. IACCHETTI David AC VAL D`OISE D3
34. DUBREUIL Jacques PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST D4
35. BERTHELIER Laurent ARDENNES CROSS TEAM D4
36. POLLET Thierry EC DU HOUDANAIS D2
37. LETELLIER Grégory JS FERTE GAUCHER D2
38. LAPEYRONIE Julien VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN IN YVELINES TEAM VOUSSERT D3
39. GESLIN Cyril US EZANVILLE ECOUEN D3
40. CHARTIER Nicolas ES PERSANAISE D3

Cadets
1. SIMON Jules US METRO TRANSPORTS Cadet 2 in 27’40 ”
2. BOUTELOUP Alexis US METRO TRANSPORTS Cadet 1
3. GANGLOFF Tino VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES TEAM VOUSSERT Cadet 2
4. GUIGNARD Jared JS FERTE GAUCHER Cadet 2
5. MAGE Nail JS FERTE GAUCHER Cadet 2
6. LEVASSEUR Arthur US MAULE CYCLING Cadet 2
7. MERCHANT Mattéo US MAULE CYCLING Cadet 2
8. SAUSSOIS GHAZANI Mathis US METRO TRANSPORTS Cadet 2
9. RIOU Lucas US METRO TRANSPORTS Cadet 2
10. VAZE Emile VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON Cadet 2
11. DOMINOIS Thomas VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES TEAM VOUSSERT Cadet 2
12. CALLEWAERT Gustave CSM CLAMART Cadet 2
13. FROM COSTA Lucas LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. Cadet 1
14. HADJ LARBI Mohand US MAULE CYCLING Cadet 1
15. WATREMEZ Hugo LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. Cadet 1
16. HERICOURT Mathis JS FERTE GAUCHER Cadet 1
17. DA COSTA Paul EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Cadet 1
18. LANDOIS WALISZEWSKI Antton US METRO TRANSPORTS Cadet 1
19. DUBOIS Yann EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Cadet 1
20. LANCON Kylian US MAULE CYCLING Cadet 1
21. DIFFERENT Lucas VELO CLUB THE COMPANS Cadet 2
22. JASEK Arthur RAYS OF THE FUTURE Cadet 1
23. GUILLAUME Sullivan EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Cadet 1
24. BELLARDANT Damien CSM CLAMART Cadet 1
25. DUSEAUX Mathis US METRO TRANSPORTS Cadet 1
26. LEGRAND Yanis ES PERSANAISE Cadet 2
27. GUILLOTIN Paul PARISIS A.C. 95 Cadet 2
28. MOUNTADAR ALAOUI ADAM UC LONGJUMELLOISE Cadet 1
29. JUGET Rafael PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST Cadet 2
30. ROTTEMENT Clovis EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Cadet 1
31. GUILLE Raphaël VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES TEAM VOUSSERT Cadet 2
32. CASTAINGS Ruben US METRO TRANSPORTS Cadet 1
33. HOAREAU Axel UC LONGJUMELLOISE Cadet 2
34. DONNAES Noah A. SOISY ENGHIEN LA BARRE Cadet 1
35. HOAREAU Ruben UC LONGJUMELLOISE Cadet 1
36. PANSARD TAQUET Octave CSM PUTEAUX Cadet 1
37. LUCCHINA Martin ES PERSANAISE Cadet 1
38. ANCELIN Romain ES PERSANAISE Cadet 1
39. BLANCHE Nino CONFLANAISE GOLDEN WHEEL Cadet 1
40. DUTILLIEU Elian A. SOISY ENGHIEN LA BARRE Cadet 2
41. Raphaël KNITTING US METRO TRANSPORTS Cadet 2
42. RENAULD Lilian VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON Cadet 2
43. QUINTANA Vianney WHEEL D`OR CONFLANAISE Cadet 2
44. BOUVARD GHELLOUSSI Tom EC VERNOUILLET VT Cadet 1

Cadets
1. BRIDIER Maïa VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX Cadet 2 in 30’03 ”
2. BREBANT Anaelle VELO CLUB DE COMPANS Cadet 1
3. DESSERRE Constance US METRO TRANSPORTS Cadet 2
4. CURUTCHET Elise PARIS AC 95 Cadet 1
5. LINVAL Flavie EC AULNAY Cadet 1
6. JACQ Mélaine GIVE THEM TO THE BIKE – EVRY COURCOURONNES Cadet 1
7. PORLIER Axelle WHEEL D`OR CONFLANAISE Cadet 2
8. RAMIREZ MEJIA maria jose PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST Cadet 2

Minimal
1. VAZE Pierrick VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON Minime 2 in 19’56 ”
2. FAHY Augustin JS FERTE GAUCHER Minime 2 20’31
3. HERISSON ARTHUR OC GIF VTT Least 2 21’05
4. MESNARD Augustin US METRO TRANSPORTS Minime 2
5. BECCHIO PAUL AS CORBEIL ESSONNES Minimal 2
6. MENAGER Nino ES PERSANAISE Minime 2
7. D`AGOSTINO Mattéo AS CORBEIL ESSONNES Minime 2
8. LAVAUD Flavien PARISIS AC 95 Minime 2
9. PASCAL Marius BC NOISY THE GREAT Minime 2
10. FONTAINE Julian ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Minime 2
11. EL FILALI Yoann ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Minime 2
12. CANON Gabriel EC VERNOUILLET VT Minime 2
13. GRANDHOMME Clément ESC MEAUX Minimal 2
14. LAIMINA Adam US EZANVILLE ECOUEN Minime 1
15. MAGIOGLOU Iraklis CSM CLAMOR No 1
16. THEVENET Nolan THE RAYS OF THE FUTURE Minime 2
17. SABLONNIERE Pierre LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. Minimal 2
18. CADUSSEAU Samuel VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES TEAM VOUSSERT Minime 2
19. GICQUEL Mahyron ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Minime 2
20. TRAVEL Ryan ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Minime 2
21. WATREMEZ Jules LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. Minimal 1
22. PLANTEROSE Enzo THE RAYS OF THE FUTURE Minimal 1
23. DECHAUX Colin PARISIS AC 95 Minime 2
24. BOSCHER Louis PARISIS AC 95 Minimum 2
25. CHAMPION Lucas US METRO TRANSPORTS Minime 1
26. THE DANG Stephen Huy ANTONY BERNY CYCLING Minimal 1
27. BESCHE Eyvan PARISIS AC 95 Minime 2
28. BURGEVIN Gabin ES PERSANAISE Minimal 2
29. HOAREAU noa UC LONGJUMELLOISE Minime 1
30. WATEL axel ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Minime 2
31. CANALE Louis JS FERTE GAUCHER Minime 1
32. DERRIEN Elias OLYMPIQUE CVO Minime 1
33. MOURAND Célian LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. Minimal 1
34. SIMON LAVALLEY Mathis EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Minime 1
35. BIARNE CONTINANT Timoty US MAULE CYCLING Minimal 1
36. CASSART Ethan CSM PUTEAUX Minimal 2
37. PATRIER CHARLES US CRETEIL Minimal 1
38. EXIT GODEAU Salmane US METRO TRANSPORTS Minime 2
39. LAURENT Alban PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST Minime 1

Minimal Girls
1. HERNAULT Cyrielle PARISIS AC 95 Minime 2 in 22’30 ”
2. ONESIME Adèle US METRO TRANSPORTS Minime 2
3. PRESTA Flavy ESC MEAUX Minimal 2
4. FRAGNOLI Louane THE RAYS OF THE FUTURE Minimum 1
5. SAHRAOUI Nelia SCA 2000 EVRY Minime 1
6. NARI Lou EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Minimal 1
7. PANOR Océane GIVE THEM TO THE COURCOURONNES BIKE-EVRY Minime 1
8. DUBOIS Irene EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX Minime 1
9. FROM ABOVE Léane LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. Minime 1

Thanks to Jean-Paul Tranchant.

.

Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn
Pinterest
Pocket
WhatsApp

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.